Spring Hill College announces graduates

Fri, 05/11/2007 (All day)

Master of Arts in Teaching

Danielle C. Brabston
Cory Morgan Brindza
Mary Elizabeth Buttrey
Carla Burke Chandler
Susan Harris Clinton
Susie M. Dawsey
Cassia Cowart Diaz
Katherine M. Duckworth
Kateri Marie Horst
Mary Allison Joyce
Sharon K. Lester
Paula McWilliams
Danetta Lizabeth Souza
Daniel L. Tillman
Katherine Hansen Walker

Master of Business Administration

Ingrid Alvarado
David N. Beech
Debra M. Butler
Ronald E. Deakins, Jr.
Patrick A. Douglas, Jr.
Charles L. Dyas, Jr.
Nancy Joyce Harshberger
Micha Shackelford Hoskins
James Robert Howell
Lesa Jones
Kevin F. Jordan
Lindsay Christina Lee
Paul Blanding Patterson
Tony Trawick
Susan Saint Veasey

Master of Liberal Arts

Anna Irene Gaw
Cynthia M. Giddens
Mary Elizabeth Guest
Vinshaun Lee
Betty M. Shinn

Master of Pastoral Studies

Joseph T. Chan

Master of Science in Education

Debra Ann Dumas
Victor L. Lett, Jr.
Kimberly L. McDole
Wyndell B. Smith
Sheronica D. Williams

Master of Science in Nursing

Mary Diana Foote
Richard Oramonde Foote, Jr.
Stephanie Kelly

Master of Theological Studies

Fr. Paul C. Asih
Sibyl W. Chambers
George Douglas Childs
Maria G. Cressler
Shelley Mae Douglass
Gerald Gaggini
Mary Alice Geoghegan
Elsbeth A. Germanson
Drew Eliot Green
Lynn Tate
Linda Guidice Totino
Michael Scott Williams
Pamela Settimi Zimmermann
 

Bachelor of Arts

Timberly Ann Ackels, Summa Cum Laude
Rita Catherine Allegro
Audrey A. Beukenkamp
Oscar T. Beverly, Jr., Cum Laude
Matthew Blythe, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Brady Marie Bordelon
Patrick Scott Box
Andrew Jude Browning, Cum Laude
Gabriel F. Capote
Matthew J. Cobb
James P. Coleman III, Cum Laude
Benjamin Terrance Collins
Herman Finhold Cox, Jr., Summa Cum Laude
Nadine Sameh Dalati, Magna Cum Laude
Felipe Jose DeLeon
Jorge R. DeLeon
Courtney Leigh Dubbin
Jeffrey Scott Ferry
Hirom P. Figures, Jr.
Mary Michelle Aida Florian
Melissa Mayre Galiber
Chris Michael Garner
Conor Joseph Gee
Carolina Maria Guerrero
Chelsea Lynne Hare
Lisa Marie Hartnett
Ty Hathorn
Jordan Grant Haupt, Magna Cum Laude
Kathleen A. Hawkins, Cum Laude
Bradley E. Hentschel, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Rachel Lynn Hermann
Elizabeth Dianne Jackson, Magna Cum Laude
Lindsay Jennings
John Gregory Juzang, Jr.
Catherine M. Karam
Courtney Bannon Klassovity
Karen A. Lee
Dorsey Henard Luther, Summa Cum Laude
Joshua Bergin Malone
Victoria Anne Manley, Cum Laude
Mary Elizabeth McGinn
Brandon S. McLeod
Kerrie Ann McNamara
Mary Elizabeth McNinch, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Sara Miller
Lindsay Sara Mott, Summa Cum Laude, Honors Program
Bridget Anne Mulroy, Cum Laude
Kristina Lee Murphy
Dominick Richard Navarra
Candice V. O’Brien
Katelyn Olewinski
Denise Charlene Park
Alicia K. Parker, Summa Cum Laude, Honors Program
Mark Joseph Pelleteri
Allison Nicole Pokladnik
Jolie Lisette Pollard, Cum Laude,
Catherine Courtney Pritchard, Cum Laude
Kenneth Edward Ray
Dari L. Rogers
Elizabeth Brooke Rudisill
Anne Mathilde Schmidt
Casey Seraphin, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Sarah Elizabeth Settle
Emily Elise Shaffer
Catherine Francis Shields
Andrew F. Sims
Emily Elizabeth Sullivan,Cum Laude
Mary Catherine Wallace
December Lea Williams
Gregory Charles Witcher
Patrick J. Yursik
 

Bachelor of Science

Rhonda White Ahmaad
Akeem Juwam Alexander
Michael Anthony Alicandro
Adron Thomas Allen, Jr.
Katherine Dexter Allen
Sarah Christine Ampleman, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Alicia Deann Anglin
Lauren Clare Austin, Summa Cum Laude
Rebecca Lynn Barras, Cum Laude
Michelle M. Barro
Emily Michelle Baughn
Paul Hayden Beasley
Patrick O’Neal Bell
John Edmund Bennett, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Bradley Patrick Bergan, Magna Cum Laude
Chad James Birkhoff
Caroline Ann Bligh
Elizabeth Anne Bondy
Eugene Bartley Booth, Magna Cum Laude
Brianne Marie Bordes, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Brad Borne
Christopher William Boutries
Wade Hampton Bishop Bradley
Frank J. Bradshaw, Cum Laude
Alicia Marie Brauer
Kathryn Megan Brooks, Summa Cum Laude, Honors Program
Kevin M. Brown
Kangia Jondelle Bryant
Khayla Myrhanda Bryant
Kiisha Jamese Bryant
Jarrod Allen Cain
Linda F. Campbell
Amanda J. Cannon, Magna Cum Laude
Daniel T. Capote
Christopher R. Carey, Cum Laude
Cristina Marie Castillo, Cum Laude
Sadie Chaney
Helen Frances Clark
Ashley Marie Clarkin, Honors Program
Cristen Elizabeth Conwell, Summa Cum Laude
Lauren Nibler Craddock, Summa Cum Laude
Timothy James Crowley
Genevieve Faget Culberson
Lindsey M. DeSeamus, Honors Program
Andria K. Deane
Jennifer Bookout Dennis
Heather D. Desmond
Stephen Philip Devall, Magna Cum Laude
Devin Michael Diedling
Megan Ann Dillon
Brian Dupont, Summa Cum Laude
Wayne Jude Encalarde, Jr.
Rheagan Patricia Fernandez
Daniel Forshier
Holly Gamble
Claudia Maria Garcia
Chelsea R. Gerstle
Christopher Randall Giveans, Magna Cum Laude
Leonella Gomez O.
Vanessa Gramm, Cum Laude
Jason Paul Gristina
Denise Michelle Guntli
Roy Howard Haas
Anna Virginia Hance
Ashley S. Harrison
Andrew F. Hetherington
Megan A. Hill, Summa Cum Laude, Honors Program
Michael Patrick Hogan, Jr.
Christopher Eugene Holcomb, Summa Cum Laude, Honors Program
Christopher Daniel Hughes
Tavia Meria Hughes
Leigh Caldwell Jacobson, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Elisabeth James, Cum Laude, Honors Program
Christopher Paul Jernigan
Ashley M. Johnson
Andrew W. Jones
Emily Ann Jones, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Tiffany Catherine Julien
Daniel Patrick Kelley
Kellie Diane King
Jamie Leigh Kuck
Sofia Rose Kulakowski
Alisha Marie Lacour, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Jayeon Lee, Honors Program
Paul Nicholas Lee, Jr., Magna Cum Laude
Gil Lerma, Jr.
Gabriel Anthony Lopez
Daniel F. Lord, Magna Cum Laude
James R. Mannhalter
Alexander Selle Marthinsen, Magna Cum Laude
Casey Lee McAtee, Summa Cum Laude, Honors Program
Melanie Ann McCall
Cederick D. McMillan
Edith Nicole Melvin, Magna Cum Laude
Ryan S. Mendez Munduate, Magna Cum Laude
David Mendoza, Honors Program
Mark Douglas Miele
Jane B. Miller, Cum Laude
Anke Moesinger
Anna F. Moore, Magna Cum Laude
Alexis Levie' Morvant, Cum Laude
Allison D. Mullin, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Kathryn M. Noletto, Summa Cum Laude, Honors Program
Teresa Isabel Osinski, Summa Cum Laude, Honors Program
Mathew Owen
Mary M. Owens, Honors Program
Myra Chantel Paige
Laura Catherine Palmer
Kathleen E. Parks, Magna Cum Laude, Honors Program
Erica L. Pate, Cum Laude
Arie Peisert
Sara Kilani Peters
Alana Michelle Petway
Jerrica Robertson Petway
Jeffrey M. Philastre
Jeanette Victoria Phillips, Honors Program
Eric Franklin Pierce, Magna Cum Laude
Kerry Post
Julia Grace Prosch-Haupt, Magna Cum Laude
Monica R. Quinn
Yolanda M. Quinnelly
Cliff James Reynolds, Jr.
Patrick M. Richard
Zachary O. C. Rickard, Magna Cum Laude
Alexandra Roberts, Magna Cum Laude
Jada M. Robinson
Maria Celina Rodriguez
Robert Cameron Adam Roux
Margaret Amanda Sanders, Summa Cum Laude, Honors Program
Douglas M. Sawicki
Sara Elizabeth Scalisi
Justin Robert Schreer, Magna Cum Laude
Leonardo Silveira
Victoria Nicole Steber
Jeffery C. Steimer
Tereasa Stuckey
Patrick Timothy Sullivan
Kurt Arnold Sumrall, Jr.
Santiago Tefel
Angela Nicole Thomas
Anjelisa Fe'Naye Thomas
Elizabeth VanGalder
John F. Wallace IV
Timothy Corley Ward, Cum Laude
William Garrett Weinzierl, Summa Cum Laude, Honors Program
Jessica L. Wells, Cum Laude
Elaine Jean Williams
Nora Patronas Williams
Ryan McMillan Willis, Cum Laude
Dorek Wilson
JoAnne B. Wilson
Kimberly K. Wilson
Lauren N. Winston

Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Clare Margaret Adam
Andrew Weeks Baker
Virginia Cline Beall
Amber Regina Benton
Ryan Christopher Kelley
Marcie Marie McHugh
M. Elisabeth Ogletree
Kelley Louise Powell
Jennifer Jo Toulon, Magna Cum Laude
Mary E. Tracy
Brendan Anthony Weishaar, Cum Laude
Leslie A. Whiteman
Kellie Leah Williams
 

Associate of Science

Christina L. Stroud